RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gateway To Health Science High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
you RUN the place
150-91 87th Rd, Jamaica, New York, 11432, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Zaire Johnson
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
8
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (6 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - PSAL Day of Distance
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Dec 8th 2012, 3:16am
Comments
PSAL Day of Distance
- Dec 7, 2012
The Armory Track & Field Center, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Aviation
Bayside
Beacon School (New York)
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Of Science
Cambria Heights Academy
Canarsie
Chelsea Care
Clara Barton
Csihs/McCown
Dewitt Clinton
East N Y Transit Tech
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Far Rockaway
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardia S Of Arts
Flushing
Forest Hills
Francis Lewis
Franklin K Lane
Frederick Douglas
George Washington
George Westinghouse
Grover Cleveland
Harry S Truman
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
Holcombe L.
HS for Construction
Hunter College High School
Jamaica
James Madison
John Adams
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
Lab Museum United
Lafayette Ed. Center
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Manhattan Ctr Math & Sci
Martin L King Jr
Martin Van Buren
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Mott Haven Educational Campus
Murry Bergtraum
New Dorp
Newtown
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Queens Gatew
Richmond Hill
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Samuel Gompers
Springfield Gardens
Stuyvesant
Taft Ed Campus
The Queens HS of Teaching
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Townsend Harris
Wagner
Walton Campus
William C Bryant
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55m
|
1k
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
3k
|
55h
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gooden, Brandon
John Bowne
06.61
nwi
1
2
Lui, Alex
Stuyvesant
06.67
nwi
1
3
Rochester, Roberto
The Queens HS of
06.70
nwi
1
4
Merchant, Jenoy
Medgar Evers Col
06.78
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Tariq
Midwood
06.81
nwi
1
6
Clarke, Rashaid
Thomas A Edison
06.83
nwi
1
7
Washington, Jelani
John Bowne
06.84
nwi
1
8
Castello-Edward, Moses
Lafayette Ed. Ce
06.87
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gooden, Brandon
John Bowne
06.65
nwi
1
2
Rochester, Roberto
The Queens HS of
06.67
nwi
3
3
Lui, Alex
Stuyvesant
06.72
nwi
3
4
Castello-Edward, Moses
Lafayette Ed. Ce
06.76
nwi
1
5
Thomas, Tariq
Midwood
06.77
nwi
1
6
Washington, Jelani
John Bowne
06.79
nwi
2
7
Clarke, Rashaid
Thomas A Edison
06.80
nwi
1
8
Merchant, Jenoy
Medgar Evers Col
06.85
nwi
2
9
Pierre, Richardson
Medgar Evers Col
06.85
nwi
3
10
Charles, Romario
Evander Childs
06.91
nwi
2
11
Campbell, Trinton
Erasmus Hall
06.93
nwi
2
12
Thorne, Andrew
John F Kennedy
06.98
nwi
2
13
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
06.99
nwi
3
14
KIRTON, BRANDON
Abraham Lincoln
07.08
nwi
3
15
Richards, Taj
Abraham Lincoln
07.08
nwi
1
16
Wan, Carlton
Francis Lewis
07.21
nwi
1
17
Martinez, John
Francis Lewis
07.29
nwi
3
18
McVay, Joshua
Wagner
07.30
nwi
1
--
Mathis JR, Kevin
Harry S Truman
NT
nwi
2
Mens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Spencer
Frederick Dougla
3:20.96
1
2
Khan, Shahraiz
Bronx Of Science
3:21.42
1
3
Kazalas, Georgios
HS for Construct
3:29.96
1
4
Paul, Desean
Far Rockaway
3:35.32
1
5
Vargas, Martin
HS for Construct
3:38.61
1
6
Duong, Keenan
Martin Van Buren
3:39.79
1
7
Benasillo, Zack
New Dorp
3:49.40
1
8
Balchand, Veerendra
Bronx Of Science
3:51.97
1
9
Rodriguez, Alexander
Queens Gatew
3:52.60
1
10
Sylla, Cherif
John Bowne
3:59.51
1
11
Allen, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
3:59.79
1
12
Budhram, Jermy
HS for Construct
4:17.16
1
Mens 1000m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hawkins, Isaiah
Port Richmond
2:54.94
1
2
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
2:59.77
1
3
Ossorguine, Michael
Bronx Of Science
3:01.95
1
4
Lockhart, Cameron
Port Richmond
3:05.61
1
5
Saavedra, Jonathan
Harry S Truman
3:10.92
1
6
Pryce, Tevin
Harry S Truman
3:16.85
1
7
Aljure, Dion
Bronx Of Science
3:18.33
1
8
Chen, Daniel
Bronx Of Science
3:20.01
1
9
Diaz, Jeffery
HS for Construct
3:24.98
1
10
Wong, Kin Hang
Bronx Of Science
3:29.10
1
11
Anderson, Elan
Frederick Dougla
3:29.12
1
12
Nadler, Matthew
Bronx Of Science
3:30.10
1
13
Liang, Jackie
Bronx Of Science
3:31.16
1
14
Bastardo, Wilerson
Herbert H Lehman
3:34.10
1
15
Min, Charles
Bronx Of Science
3:36.88
1
16
Kim, Stephen
Bronx Of Science
3:40.16
1
17
HE, Jerry
Roosevelt Educat
3:43.83
1
18
Tan, Bill
Bronx Of Science
3:47.07
1
19
McKenzie, Akeem
East N Y Transit
3:52.34
1
20
Flores, Joel
Frederick Dougla
3:52.82
1
21
Cheung, Aaron
Bronx Of Science
3:53.93
1
22
Rodriguez, Francisco
Roosevelt Educat
3:54.77
1
23
LI, Wei
Bronx Of Science
3:55.80
1
24
Henry, Calvin
Cambria Heights
3:56.48
1
25
Matthews, George
New Dorp
4:15.69
1
26
Panzera, Joseph
New Dorp
4:16.72
1
--
Yuen, Jonathan
Bronx Of Science
DNF
1
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chinnici, Peter
HS for Construct
2:48.46
1
2
May, Abdu-Shahi
Port Richmond
2:49.44
1
3
Brienza, Richard
HS for Construct
2:52.39
1
4
Perez, Julian
Flushing
2:55.77
1
5
Pellegrino, Kyle
Bronx Of Science
2:55.99
1
6
Paulino, Dariel
East N Y Transit
3:06.05
1
7
LU, Cody
Bronx Of Science
3:08.93
1
8
Mills, Justin
Port Richmond
3:09.07
1
9
Williams, Jamie
John Bowne
3:09.95
1
10
Hokett, Robbie
Frederick Dougla
3:11.26
1
11
Amoako, Henry
Roosevelt Educat
3:13.69
1
12
Sanders, Shamel
HS for Construct
3:13.97
1
13
Greenberg, Zachary
Bronx Of Science
3:13.98
1
14
Johnson, Zaire
Queens Gatew
3:14.45
1
15
Luna, Antonio
HS for Construct
3:14.79
1
16
Valerio Tapia, Fredy
John Bowne
3:16.83
1
17
Cardenas, Joel
HS for Construct
3:18.84
1
18
Merchant Warren, Isaiah
George Westingho
3:19.41
1
19
Gueorguiev, Ivaylo
Bronx Of Science
3:20.87
1
20
App, Charles
New Dorp
3:25.09
1
21
Shepherd, Jaleel
East N Y Transit
3:30.56
1
22
Rivera, Cristian
Samuel Gompers
3:31.31
1
23
Trumpet, Robert
John Bowne
3:32.65
1
24
Rodriguez, Kedin
Samuel Gompers
3:34.85
1
25
Turer, Samuel
Bronx Of Science
3:35.39
1
26
Cordero, Iyguadd
Samuel Gompers
3:35.97
1
27
Ibrahim, Mark
Roosevelt Educat
3:37.82
1
28
Conley, Roquan
Far Rockaway
3:43.64
1
29
Edouard, Gardy
John Bowne
3:48.52
1
30
Cummings, William
East N Y Transit
3:53.79
1
31
Perez, Andy
Flushing
4:02.34
1
32
Przezdziecki, Oscar
HS for Construct
4:12.82
1
--
Wilson, Dale Orlan
Harry S Truman
DQ
1
Mens 1600m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zolotarevsky, Jacob
Midwood
5:09.60
1
2
Solomon, Butler
Erasmus Hall
5:15.75
1
3
Morales, Emanuel
Wagner
5:15.83
1
4
Castano, Juan
Francis Lewis
5:18.06
1
5
Benitez, Jonathan
Beacon School (N
5:18.42
1
6
Daisie, Devon
Mott Haven Educa
5:20.95
1
7
Javois, Keshaun
Medgar Evers Col
5:22.47
1
8
Torres, Luis
John Bowne
5:35.05
1
9
Wise, Solomon
Bronx Of Science
5:35.76
1
10
Burrough, Maxwell
Beacon School (N
5:35.80
1
11
Ramirez, Luis
Port Richmond
5:35.90
1
12
Cortez, Ramiro
Newtown
5:38.62
1
13
DE Los Santos, Gerlin
Newtown
5:38.72
1
14
Silversmith, Noah
Townsend Harris
5:40.18
1
15
Toro, Sebastian
Bayside
5:44.16
1
16
Shin, Steven
Stuyvesant
5:44.28
1
17
Diallo, Abdoulaye
Francis Lewis
5:44.90
1
18
Kim, Samuel
Forest Hills
5:47.36
1
19
Ferran, Alessandro
Stuyvesant
5:48.02
1
20
Elliott, Jesse
Stuyvesant
5:48.32
1
21
Berrie, Noah
Fiorello Laguard
5:48.81
1
22
Mark, Julius
Midwood
5:49.00
1
23
Calliste, Jayron
Midwood
5:50.07
1
24
Cameron, Marques
Abraham Lincoln
5:52.71
1
25
Rosas, Arturo
Francis Lewis
5:55.14
1
26
Morales, Moises
Forest Hills
6:01.21
1
27
Brooks, Jelani
Clara Barton
6:03.01
1
28
Robinson, Robert
Franklin K Lane
6:03.03
1
29
Freeman, Benjamin
Beacon School (N
6:03.19
1
30
Huang, Hongying
Hunter College H
6:06.88
1
31
Chalothron, Shinna
Beacon School (N
6:07.88
1
32
Zarzecki, Piotr
Wagner
6:08.92
1
33
martucci, frank
Wagner
6:08.94
1
34
Morales, Matthew
Wagner
6:09.33
1
35
Michaud, Kinsly
Midwood
6:12.76
1
36
Dubois, Eli
Beacon School (N
6:13.53
1
37
Rocks, Patrick
Abraham Lincoln
6:14.38
1
38
Bernard, Lincoln
Beacon School (N
6:14.56
1
39
rodriguez, ivan
Wagner
6:14.95
1
40
Wanis, Mark
Grover Cleveland
6:20.83
1
41
Lin, Perry
Manhattan Ctr Ma
6:21.18
1
42
Paul, Hawken
Fiorello Laguard
6:21.20
1
43
Gagliano, Michael
Wagner
6:22.89
1
44
Chang, Benjamin
Townsend Harris
6:23.43
1
45
Lewis, John
James Madison
6:32.01
1
46
Dropp, Nicholas
Wagner
6:37.91
1
47
Souliotis, Spiros
Benjamin Cardozo
6:39.38
1
48
Smith Buttler, Bryant
Midwood
7:28.16
1
Mens 1600m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Kareem
Clara Barton
4:55.70
1
2
Guzman, Juan
Wagner
4:56.42
1
3
Egbunam, Ikechukwu
Midwood
4:57.88
1
4
Bienen Esayian, Nicholas
Bronx Of Science
4:58.46
1
5
Yarinsky, William
Bronx Of Science
4:58.48
1
6
Ooi, Zachariah
Townsend Harris
4:59.30
1
7
Mehmood, Yasin
Midwood
5:05.59
1
8
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
5:05.81
1
9
Banful JR, Benjamin
Clara Barton
5:08.12
1
10
Rene, Shawn
Erasmus Hall
5:10.71
1
11
Orellana, Samuel
Francis Lewis
5:14.97
1
12
Hyams, Max
Beacon School (N
5:17.21
1
13
Jacques Caidor, Josue
Clara Barton
5:18.81
1
14
Ogrady, Daniel
Beacon School (N
5:19.32
1
15
Kener, Marcus
Beacon School (N
5:21.36
1
16
Basora, Travis
Abraham Lincoln
5:21.73
1
17
Cohen, Reed
Beacon School (N
5:22.58
1
18
Sikowitz, Andrew
Stuyvesant
5:23.05
1
19
Chuc, Cristofer
Newtown
5:23.29
1
20
Zhao, Shing
Benjamin Cardozo
5:31.60
1
21
DA Silva, Guilherme
Wagner
5:35.69
1
22
Spence, Rojon
Clara Barton
5:35.79
1
23
Langrehr, Owen
Beacon School (N
5:39.75
1
24
Popick, Steven
Wagner
5:41.03
1
25
Merlin, Jesus
Aviation
5:41.24
1
26
Lamniji, Reda
Stuyvesant
5:41.69
1
27
Portnoi, Igor
Townsend Harris
5:43.64
1
28
Dewan, Tauhid
Bronx Of Science
5:45.15
1
29
Kaufman, Jordan
Fiorello Laguard
5:46.82
1
30
Tam, Skyler
Midwood
5:47.89
1
31
Perez, Marc Antho
Far Rockaway
5:48.15
1
32
Moxley, Charles
Beacon School (N
5:55.27
1
33
Moxley, Lenard
Beacon School (N
5:56.74
1
34
Branch, Cameron
Abraham Lincoln
5:56.81
1
35
Muminovic, Besim
Flushing
5:59.04
1
36
Hon, Porsche
Benjamin Cardozo
5:59.39
1
37
Torres, Victor
Manhattan Ctr Ma
6:00.87
1
38
Maeglin, Ryan
Fiorello Laguard
6:01.13
1
39
Pena, Daniel
Lab Museum Unite
6:03.40
1
40
Chan, Harrison
Benjamin Cardozo
6:03.52
1
41
Gayle, Carlik
Hillcrest
6:07.39
1
42
Chimbo, Anthony
Aviation
6:11.27
1
43
Richardson, Tyrique
Midwood
6:11.56
1
44
Tolalpa, Kevin
John Bowne
6:13.61
1
45
Stender, Christian
Herbert H Lehman
6:14.27
1
46
Castillo, Keenen
Hillcrest
6:15.51
1
47
Arokium, Shawn
Roosevelt Educat
6:22.07
1
48
Goodrich, Andrew
Abraham Lincoln
6:24.65
1
49
Reyes, Gustavo
John F Kennedy
6:24.77
1
50
Shah, Jay
William C Bryant
6:31.81
1
51
Sidibe, Madiou
Martin L King Jr
6:36.30
1
52
Hossain, Mohammad
Manhattan Ctr Ma
6:39.52
1
53
Chavez, Dominick
Harry S Truman
6:44.57
1
54
Liang, Calvin
John Bowne
6:46.24
1
55
Diego, Marcus
Herbert H Lehman
6:46.24
1
Mens 1600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ledger, Joseph
Bronx Of Science
4:35.62
1
2
Porto, Luis
Manhattan Ctr Ma
4:38.96
1
3
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
4:44.14
1
4
Nieves, Aaron
HS for Construct
4:47.58
1
5
Karson, Jeremy
Stuyvesant
4:52.49
1
6
Puopolo, Andrew
Stuyvesant
4:54.42
1
7
Brandt, Kyle
Wagner
4:55.04
1
8
Pulatov, Isaac
Townsend Harris
4:57.33
1
9
Sicilia, Salvatore
Csihs/McCown
4:59.85
1
10
Virgo, Ashani
Erasmus Hall
4:59.89
1
11
Tavarez, Joey
Midwood
5:02.51
1
12
SU, Kyle
Townsend Harris
5:04.85
1
13
Castello, Khadeemo
Midwood
5:05.70
1
14
Saul, Brian
Erasmus Hall
5:08.50
1
15
Martin, Nathan
Erasmus Hall
5:08.51
1
16
Sullivan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
5:11.03
1
17
Archibald, Kazz
Clara Barton
5:11.26
1
18
Gugendiran, Pratheip
Wagner
5:11.76
1
19
Morales, Nelson
Wagner
5:11.88
1
20
Kadi, Talih
James Madison
5:12.70
1
21
Schechter, Evan
Stuyvesant
5:12.95
1
22
Deniega, Jeremy
Benjamin Cardozo
5:13.15
1
23
Bonfils, Brandon
Midwood
5:14.02
1
24
Paredes, Brian
Newtown
5:16.17
1
25
Obeng, Kwame
Francis Lewis
5:17.42
1
26
Goolic, Joseph
Wagner
5:18.13
1
27
Labbe, Judex
East N Y Transit
5:18.42
1
28
Headley, Jamal
Midwood
5:18.50
1
29
Mankes, Ian
Midwood
5:19.58
1
30
Conenna, Matthew
Midwood
5:21.27
1
31
Guaman, Jorge
Newtown
5:25.39
1
32
Castro, Christian
Townsend Harris
5:25.65
1
33
Thompson, Anthony
Franklin K Lane
5:26.35
1
34
Babalola, Olalekan
Springfield Gard
5:26.63
1
35
Wong, Erik
Stuyvesant
5:27.04
1
36
Gregory, Shaquile
Francis Lewis
5:27.74
1
37
Wohl, Erich
Bronx Of Science
5:28.36
1
38
Lee, Kenneth
Bronx Of Science
5:29.02
1
39
Rahman, Toyamim
Newtown
5:31.21
1
40
Alexis, Franz
Midwood
5:32.05
1
41
Chu, Chun TO
Midwood
5:35.89
1
42
CLAIRJOUR, ROOSEVELT
James Madison
5:35.99
1
43
erwin, william
Bronx Of Science
5:36.55
1
44
Walker, Rashad
James Madison
5:36.55
1
45
Johnson, Jyothisraj
Townsend Harris
5:36.61
1
46
Spence, Rojon
Clara Barton
5:36.73
1
47
Martinez, Anthony
Francis Lewis
5:36.74
1
48
Hargil, Aviv
Stuyvesant
5:36.82
1
49
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
5:36.89
1
50
Sakib, Gazi
Bronx Of Science
5:38.76
1
51
Laporta, Joshua
Wagner
5:39.39
1
52
Alvarez, David
William C Bryant
5:39.46
1
53
Gomez, Franklin
William C Bryant
5:39.49
1
54
Anders, Nikolas
Grover Cleveland
5:41.40
1
55
Mahmood, Abdullah
William C Bryant
5:42.04
1
56
Van, Brian
Townsend Harris
5:42.77
1
57
Grijalva, Cesar
Herbert H Lehman
5:44.56
1
58
Bautista, Aaron
Flushing
5:45.25
1
59
Gutierrez, Thomas
Abraham Lincoln
5:45.38
1
60
Caputo, Christophe
Wagner
5:45.43
1
61
Delgado, Daniel
Manhattan Ctr Ma
5:47.53
1
62
Kim Suh, Samuel
Fiorello Laguard
5:51.68
1
63
Tsering, Karma
Newtown
5:52.63
1
64
Kumaratunga, Robin
Wagner
5:53.80
1
65
Reid, Victor
Erasmus Hall
5:54.46
1
66
Nevakivi Callan, Mika
Fiorello Laguard
5:55.92
1
67
Mena, Miguel
Newtown
5:56.97
1
68
Rinzin, Tsewang
William C Bryant
6:00.22
1
69
Boodhan, Vivakeanan
Townsend Harris
6:01.30
1
70
Chalisa, Aziz
Francis Lewis
6:01.85
1
71
Martinez, Steven
Fiorello Laguard
6:05.91
1
72
Guzman, Tomas
William C Bryant
6:09.00
1
73
Cannelis, Mark
Wagner
6:09.02
1
74
Sapozhnikov, Jonathan
Forest Hills
6:11.07
1
75
Marsh James, Armani
Abraham Lincoln
6:14.73
1
76
Diakite, Souleymane
Lafayette Ed. Ce
6:16.27
1
77
Anthony, Asante
Herbert H Lehman
6:19.96
1
78
Hutchinson, Trevon
Springfield Gard
6:21.91
1
79
Wassef, Kirollos
Grover Cleveland
6:23.24
1
80
Ahmati, Marcelino
Herbert H Lehman
6:25.97
1
81
Zheng, Steven
Benjamin Cardozo
6:27.33
1
82
Gutierrez, William
Grover Cleveland
6:28.83
1
83
Eng, Ryan
Francis Lewis
6:28.86
1
84
Yuan, Kevin
Benjamin Cardozo
6:30.62
1
85
Camargo Serrano, Christi
Grover Cleveland
6:50.47
1
86
Rivas, Omar
Hillcrest
7:13.88
1
87
Hernandez, Osman
Grover Cleveland
7:18.58
1
88
Badchkam, Jeremy
Francis Lewis
7:18.89
1
89
Palescandolo, Christophe
New Dorp
7:19.69
1
90
Wong, Nicholas
Martin L King Jr
7:21.73
1
91
Damas, Eduardo
Martin L King Jr
7:21.75
1
92
Limbu, Namshang
Grover Cleveland
7:23.83
1
93
Nunez, Jonael
Herbert H Lehman
7:42.15
1
94
Molina, Sevastian
Grover Cleveland
7:58.05
1
--
Mazursky, Michael
Bronx Of Science
DNF
1
Mens 3200m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
berkmans, pier
Bronx Of Science
9:58.32
1
2
Abrams, Mitchell
Fiorello Laguard
10:02.01
1
3
Baires, Fredis
Francis Lewis
10:11.57
1
4
Mascol, Darien
Boys & Girls
10:29.55
1
5
Reimer, Tomas
Fiorello Laguard
10:32.98
1
6
Xiao, Eric
Stuyvesant
10:36.75
1
7
Pena, Danny
Newtown
10:37.74
1
8
Bosa, Frank
Port Richmond
10:39.72
1
9
Hooi, Alvin
Bayside
10:42.70
1
10
Morano, Alexander
Fiorello Laguard
10:43.23
1
11
maeglin, samuel
Bronx Of Science
10:43.86
1
12
Wong, Raymond
Francis Lewis
11:05.49
1
13
Saywack, Danraj
Murry Bergtraum
11:41.87
1
14
Rose, Richard
Boys & Girls
12:01.37
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baird, Robert
East N Y Transit
09.14
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
09.31
nwi
1
3
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
09.99
nwi
1
4
Currie, Tyriek
Lafayette Ed. Ce
11.15
nwi
1
5
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evander Childs
11.45
nwi
1
6
Pieters, Austin
Bayside
11.69
nwi
1
7
Hughes, Jamel
Bayside
12.19
nwi
1
--
Multani, Jaskirat
Townsend Harris
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Baird, Robert
East N Y Transit
09.18
nwi
1
2
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
09.24
nwi
1
3
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
10.26
nwi
2
4
Currie, Tyriek
Lafayette Ed. Ce
11.20
nwi
1
5
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evander Childs
11.48
nwi
2
6
Pieters, Austin
Bayside
11.70
nwi
1
7
Hughes, Jamel
Bayside
12.32
nwi
2
8
Multani, Jaskirat
Townsend Harris
12.58
nwi
1
--
Wallace, Mark
Lafayette Ed. Ce
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
08.69
nwi
1
2
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
08.90
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Nasir
Lafayette Ed. Ce
09.02
nwi
1
4
Nash, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
09.33
nwi
1
5
Forth, Kyle
Franklin K Lane
10.48
nwi
1
6
Morisset, Willsteedg
Lafayette Ed. Ce
10.54
nwi
1
7
Moftah, Adam
Lab Museum Unite
10.60
nwi
1
8
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
10.63
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
08.86
nwi
1
2
Parris, Christophe
Martin Van Buren
08.87
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Nasir
Lafayette Ed. Ce
09.26
nwi
2
4
Nash, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
09.57
nwi
1
5
Forth, Kyle
Franklin K Lane
10.45
nwi
1
6
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
10.84
nwi
2
7
Moftah, Adam
Lab Museum Unite
10.95
nwi
2
8
Morisset, Willsteedg
Lafayette Ed. Ce
10.99
nwi
1
9
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
11.52
nwi
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fakorode, Colonel
Wagner
08.41
nwi
1
2
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
08.68
nwi
1
3
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
08.76
nwi
1
4
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
08.85
nwi
1
5
Quinn, Harry
Townsend Harris
08.88
nwi
1
6
Best, Rasheed
Medgar Evers Col
10.18
nwi
1
7
Haughton, Lindon
Prospect Heights
10.33
nwi
1
--
Sroura, Hassan
New Dorp
DNS
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fakorode, Colonel
Wagner
08.75
nwi
1
1
Igho Osagie, Osa
Francis Lewis
08.75
nwi
1
3
Quinn, Harry
Townsend Harris
08.79
nwi
1
4
Ray, Qasim
Thomas Jefferson
08.80
nwi
2
5
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
08.94
nwi
2
6
Best, Rasheed
Medgar Evers Col
09.69
nwi
2
7
Haughton, Lindon
Prospect Heights
10.12
nwi
1
8
Sroura, Hassan
New Dorp
10.13
nwi
1
9
Lewis, Jelani
Franklin K Lane
10.27
nwi
2
10
Cifuentes, Silvio
Forest Hills
10.34
nwi
1
11
ASTUDILLO, JONATHAN
Herbert H Lehman
10.81
nwi
2
12
Akinde, Omolade
Prospect Heights
10.98
nwi
2
13
Stephens, Shakeem
HS for Construct
11.50
nwi
2
--
Nery, Mike
Evander Childs
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodstoc
,
Francis
,
Richard
,
Holloway
Paul Robeson for
10:10.68
1
2
Sawhney
,
Daniels
,
Spinnell
,
Webber
Bronx Of Science
10:11.16
1
3
Locascio
,
Else
,
Gennaro
,
Obrien
Csihs/McCown
10:20.01
1
4
Hilario
,
Lizardo
,
Ramos
,
Asare
Mott Haven Educa
10:33.09
1
5
Robinson
,
Germain
,
Holder
,
McPherso
East N Y Transit
10:33.63
1
6
Ojeda-Fe
,
Bingham
,
Glus
,
Chan
Hunter College H
10:37.36
1
7
Mielnik
,
Huang
,
Lipkin
,
Foxe
Bronx Of Science
11:05.13
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Young
,
Holt
,
Gill
,
Nathanie
Benjamin Banneke
9:00.83
1
2
Agnello
,
Guzman
,
Hill
,
Copeland
Thomas A Edison
10:53.68
1
3
Wang
,
Ahamad
,
Singh
,
Harriott
Thomas A Edison
10:58.47
1
4
Toscano
,
Peters
,
Buitrago
,
HE
Thomas A Edison
11:03.62
1
5
Coleman
,
Ruiz
,
Rishalat
,
Collazo
Cambria Heights
11:47.85
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Badji
,
Valerio
,
Mendez
,
Cohen
Mott Haven Educa
8:37.93
1
2
Rose
,
McPherso
,
Morrison
,
Gabriel
Boys & Girls
8:42.74
1
3
Gadson
,
Collado
,
Perez
,
Richards
John F Kennedy
9:06.35
1
4
Mittenth
,
Yodashki
,
Dumbach
,
Jasinski
Hunter College H
9:15.13
1
5
Wilson
,
Colon
,
Wilson
,
Decastro
Mott Haven Educa
9:16.30
1
6
Nkama
,
Jimenez
,
Johnson
,
Pryce
Harry S Truman
9:16.64
1
7
Foster
,
Smartt
,
Bastien
,
Sano
Far Rockaway
9:25.74
1
8
Plaunov
,
Cai
,
Diallo
,
Patterso
Bronx Of Science
9:29.50
1
9
Clevelan
,
Nieves
,
Njoku Au
,
Russell
Evander Childs
9:30.64
1
10
Stanback
,
Montrose
,
Greer
,
Simpson
Boys & Girls
9:33.89
1
11
Adusei
,
Brown II
,
Cooper J
,
Smith
Frederick Dougla
9:38.22
1
12
Bascomb
,
Grant
,
Webster
,
Badine
Thomas Jefferson
9:50.77
1
13
Mena
,
Barnswel
,
Alleyne
,
Watson
Benjamin Banneke
9:55.16
1
14
Gutama
,
Chu
,
Mendoza
,
Cordero
Aviation
10:00.17
1
15
Cook
,
Keyes
,
Courtney
,
James
East N Y Transit
10:00.84
1
16
Lopez
,
Kaba
,
Olivo
,
Fernande
Mott Haven Educa
10:15.07
1
17
Lopez
,
Rowe
,
Dunn
,
Manning
Flushing
10:34.58
1
18
Ferguson
,
Gbadebo
,
Gomaa
,
Howell
East N Y Transit
10:39.65
1
19
Hernande
,
Djangmah
,
Bethune
,
Sam
Forest Hills
10:40.77
1
20
Tyrell
,
Thompson
,
Young
,
Kargbo
Frederick Dougla
10:41.12
1
21
Rodrigue
,
Castro
,
Salinas
,
Aucapina
Aviation
10:49.13
1
22
Maldonad
,
Shkvarok
,
Else
,
Martinez
Csihs/McCown
10:49.88
1
23
Fate
,
Jainarin
,
Oguntoyi
,
Gore
Cambria Heights
10:55.83
1
24
Pitter
,
McLean
,
Toure
,
Diaz
Evander Childs
10:56.57
1
--
Villalva
,
Williams
,
Gauld
,
Bellegar
John Adams
DNF
1
--
Stancil
,
Tudor
,
Mendez
,
Charles
Prospect Heights
DNF
1
--
Bey
,
Serant
,
Walker
,
Greene
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
1
--
Sangster
,
Edwards
,
Charles
,
Aitken
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
1
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
32-07.50
(9.94m)
1
2
Victor, Darshan
Hillcrest
27-06.00
(8.38m)
1
3
Allen, Isaiah
East N Y Transit
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
4
Campbell, Paul
HS for Construct
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
5
Hodge, Gerald
Hillcrest
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
6
Montrose, Osei
Prospect Heights
23-10.00
(7.26m)
1
7
Feffer, Robert
Hunter College H
20-01.50
(6.13m)
1
8
Jean Francois, Junel
Clara Barton
18-06.50
(5.65m)
1
--
McPherson, Mike Andre
East N Y Transit
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bruno, Jeremy
Franklin K Lane
32-07.00
(9.93m)
1
2
Harkins, Jamie
Franklin K Lane
32-01.00
(9.78m)
1
3
Jackson, Javon
Clara Barton
31-10.75
(9.72m)
1
4
Rahman, Syed
Townsend Harris
29-08.25
(9.05m)
1
5
Scotland, Myles
New Dorp
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
6
Baccale, Christian
New Dorp
27-02.75
(8.30m)
1
7
Liang, Jackie
Bronx Of Science
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
8
Toscano, Andres
Thomas A Edison
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
9
Espinal, Jason
Walton Campus
24-11.00
(7.59m)
1
10
Almonte, Edwin
Walton Campus
23-00.25
(7.02m)
1
11
Sagbohan, Sejlo
Walton Campus
19-02.25
(5.85m)
1
--
Morisset, Willsteedg
Lafayette Ed. Ce
ND
(--)
1
--
Cooper May, Jahmeek
Flushing
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clervil, Lesley
Thomas Jefferson
46-02.25
(14.08m)
1
2
Goldman, Mark
Midwood
44-11.00
(13.69m)
1
3
Gordon, Romario
Harry S Truman
44-08.00
(13.61m)
1
4
Barnett, Donte
Clara Barton
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
5
Mehmetaj, Arnis
Forest Hills
38-10.50
(11.85m)
1
6
Brown, Shem Neil
Thomas Jefferson
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
7
Abbensetts, Jason
HS for Construct
34-05.75
(10.51m)
1
8
Amendoeira, Kevin
HS for Construct
32-02.25
(9.81m)
1
9
Saddler, Tysheen
Evander Childs
30-08.00
(9.35m)
1
10
James, Dennis
George Westingho
29-04.25
(8.95m)
1
11
Harris, Devin
Flushing
28-07.50
(8.72m)
1
12
Walters, Deandre
East N Y Transit
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
13
Mateo, Joshua
Chelsea Care
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
14
Miller, Kyle
Chelsea Care
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
14
Dunlop, Stephan
George Westingho
24-05.50
(7.45m)
1
16
Smith, Robert
Evander Childs
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
17
Odigie, Osarogie
Thomas A Edison
23-04.50
(7.12m)
1
18
James, Shaquille
George Westingho
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
19
Grodger, Nicholas
Thomas A Edison
22-03.25
(6.79m)
1
20
Swaray, Abu
Harry S Truman
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
--
Thomas, Nyjewel
Lafayette Ed. Ce
DNS
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Russell, Robert
John Adams
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Clayburn
Thomas Jefferson
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
2
Soba, Jonathan
Forest Hills
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lillard, Marquis
Thomas Jefferson
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
2
Mulligan, Thomas
Townsend Harris
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
3
Mathis JR, Kevin
Harry S Truman
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
4
Gayle, Christophe
Herbert H Lehman
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Quinn, Harry
Townsend Harris
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Luna, Antonio
HS for Construct
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Haye, Jahmal
John Adams
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Osondu, Chukwuebuk
Martin Van Buren
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Messina, Danny
John Adams
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
ASTUDILLO, JONATHAN
Herbert H Lehman
NH
(--)
1
--
Chopra, Lencon
HS for Construct
NH
(--)
1
--
Brienza, Richard
HS for Construct
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Tyler
Medgar Evers Col
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
2
Haynes, Christian
Lafayette Ed. Ce
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
3
Glosson, Kyron
Bronx Of Science
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
4
Rimpel, Elijah
Bayside
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
5
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evander Childs
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
6
Currie, Tyriek
Lafayette Ed. Ce
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
6
Kusi, Dennis
Taft Ed Campus
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
8
Huggins, Akim
Medgar Evers Col
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
9
Oxley, Micheal
Martin L King Jr
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
10
Pieters, Austin
Bayside
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
11
Kazalas, Georgios
HS for Construct
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
12
Brown, Gustaviour
John Adams
13-02.00
(4.01m)
nwi
1
13
Hughes, Jamel
Bayside
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
14
Kelly, Shemar
HS for Construct
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
15
Robinson, Joshua
East N Y Transit
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
16
Lipkin, Ben
Bronx Of Science
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
17
Fletcher, Joshua
The Queens HS of
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
18
Diaz, Edison
Evander Childs
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
19
Wallace, Mark
Lafayette Ed. Ce
11-05.50
(3.49m)
nwi
1
20
Vargas, Martin
HS for Construct
11-05.25
(3.49m)
nwi
1
--
Budhram, Jermy
HS for Construct
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jaramillo, Danny
The Queens HS of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bollers, Gabriel
The Queens HS of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castello-Edward, Moses
Lafayette Ed. Ce
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
2
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
3
Thompson, Nasir
Lafayette Ed. Ce
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
4
Bennett, Desean
John Adams
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
5
Nash, Shawn
Lafayette Ed. Ce
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
6
Spencer, Sherwin
Erasmus Hall
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
7
Moxam, Matthew
Erasmus Hall
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Sceon
Martin Van Buren
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
9
Peters, Nigel
Thomas A Edison
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
10
Kravitz, Benjamin
Bronx Of Science
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
10
Bastardo, Wilerson
Herbert H Lehman
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
10
Summers, Adrian
Taft Ed Campus
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
13
Farrell, Michael
Benjamin Banneke
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
14
Thomas, Ishmael
Clara Barton
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
14
Oconnor, Shaleem
Taft Ed Campus
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
16
Hurlston, Marquez
Forest Hills
15-01.00
(4.60m)
nwi
1
17
Anderson, Dorian
John Adams
14-08.00
(4.47m)
nwi
1
18
Siby, Felex
Martin Van Buren
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
19
Carter, Fabian
Benjamin Banneke
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
20
Camacho, Kelvin
Mott Haven Educa
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
21
Davis, Akeem
Clara Barton
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
22
Meadows, Jermaine
Franklin K Lane
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
22
Diaz, Jeffery
HS for Construct
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
24
Lawson, Avril
The Queens HS of
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
25
Lawal, Ishaq
Chelsea Care
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
26
Suazo, Antonio
Evander Childs
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
27
Page, Zachary
Walton Campus
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
28
Leon, Martiny
Erasmus Hall
12-01.00
(3.68m)
nwi
1
29
Fetus, Nathaniel
Benjamin Banneke
11-10.50
(3.62m)
nwi
1
30
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
31
Gumbs, Ashaki
HS for Construct
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
32
Richmond, Sean
Prospect Heights
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
32
Hamilton, Jamal
Prospect Heights
11-01.00
(3.38m)
nwi
1
34
Balgobin, Govinda
Richmond Hill
10-10.50
(3.31m)
nwi
1
35
Badine, Alexander
Thomas Jefferson
10-09.00
(3.28m)
nwi
1
36
King, Brian
Townsend Harris
9-01.50
(2.78m)
nwi
1
37
Simbana, Victor
Richmond Hill
9-01.00
(2.77m)
nwi
1
--
Louidor, Kervyn
Erasmus Hall
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allwood, Nickino
Medgar Evers Col
20-01.00
(6.12m)
nwi
1
2
Fakorode, Colonel
Wagner
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Jannick
Far Rockaway
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
4
Lee, Fillan
Herbert H Lehman
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
5
Koanda, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
6
Oni, Semasa
Medgar Evers Col
18-03.00
(5.56m)
nwi
1
7
Charles, Romario
Evander Childs
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
8
Clarke Wells, Deyshawn
Clara Barton
18-01.00
(5.51m)
nwi
1
9
Cobb, Stefone
Lafayette Ed. Ce
17-11.00
(5.46m)
nwi
1
10
Jones, Keith
Medgar Evers Col
17-10.00
(5.44m)
nwi
1
11
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
12
Gowie, Lorenz
Hillcrest
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
13
Gooding, Michael
Midwood
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
14
Dobson, Bobby
Roosevelt Educat
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
15
Blount Oden, Taj
Midwood
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
15
Kouyate, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
17
Sanders, Shamel
HS for Construct
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
18
Merritt, TE Shawn
Walton Campus
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
18
Darko, Prince
Taft Ed Campus
17-00.00
(5.18m)
nwi
1
20
Wilson, Dale Orlan
Harry S Truman
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
21
Ferguson, Richard
Bayside
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
22
Babalola, Olalekan
Springfield Gard
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
23
Prince, Amunike
Franklin K Lane
16-06.00
(5.03m)
nwi
1
24
Stevens, D Shawn
Evander Childs
16-04.00
(4.98m)
nwi
1
25
Fouchong, Andre
Erasmus Hall
16-01.00
(4.90m)
nwi
1
26
Parkes, Givannie
Hillcrest
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
27
Chowdhury, Naib
Francis Lewis
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
28
Clarke Wells, Keyshawn
Clara Barton
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
29
Sarfo, Nick
Erasmus Hall
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
30
Weaver, Stefan
Richmond Hill
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
31
Kobakhidze, George
Chelsea Care
14-10.00
(4.52m)
nwi
1
32
Skeete, Dimitry
Bayside
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
33
Dickens, Aaron
Martin Van Buren
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
34
Nazeer, Rafeek
Richmond Hill
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
35
Flores, Edward
Mott Haven Educa
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
36
Chinnici, Peter
HS for Construct
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
37
Huerta, Axel
Martin L King Jr
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
38
Nery, Mike
Evander Childs
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
39
grageda, andre
Bronx Of Science
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
40
Jeangilles, Jason
Springfield Gard
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
41
Jones, Ainsley
Franklin K Lane
13-06.50
(4.13m)
nwi
1
42
Lyons, Paul
Roosevelt Educat
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
43
James, Dennis
George Westingho
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
43
Mesquitte, Andre
Erasmus Hall
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
43
Schultz, Alexander
Chelsea Care
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
46
Castro, Christian
Townsend Harris
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
47
Van, Brian
Townsend Harris
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
48
DE LA Rosa, Alexander
Lab Museum Unite
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
49
Stephens, Shakeem
HS for Construct
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
50
Alexis, Jordan
Martin L King Jr
12-06.00
(3.81m)
nwi
1
51
Savain, Olivier
Boys & Girls
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
52
Archibald, Kazz
Clara Barton
11-11.00
(3.63m)
nwi
1
53
Boodhan, Vivakeanan
Townsend Harris
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
54
Maldonado, Derek
Chelsea Care
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
54
Alexis, Malik
George Westingho
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
56
Wheeler, Gerard
The Queens HS of
11-00.50
(3.37m)
nwi
1
57
Rowe, James
Boys & Girls
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
58
Daniel Sanchez, Owen
Richmond Hill
10-01.00
(3.07m)
nwi
1
59
HE, Jerry
Roosevelt Educat
10-00.25
(3.05m)
nwi
1
60
Ramirez, Cristian
Forest Hills
9-09.00
(2.97m)
nwi
1
61
Dorvelus, Olivier
Benjamin Banneke
9-07.50
(2.93m)
nwi
1
--
Mercedes Cedeno, Pedro
Mott Haven Educa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Diakite, Souleymane
Lafayette Ed. Ce
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Messina, Danny
John Adams
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Merchant Warren, Isaiah
George Westingho
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Esquilin, Joed
Walton Campus
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dolcine, Nathan
The Queens HS of
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Garcia, Alexander
Martin L King Jr
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Zou, XI YI
Bayside
NH
(--)
1
--
WU, Daymon
Bayside
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mancini, Evan
Townsend Harris
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Kaminsky, Jesse
Hunter College H
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
2
Fredericks, Samuel
Bronx Of Science
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
4
Kumaratunga, Robin
Wagner
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
5
Gugendiran, Pratheip
Wagner
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
5
Lerner, Evan
Bronx Of Science
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Caputo, Christophe
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adekoya, Rahman
John F Kennedy
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Shi, Xiao Zhi
Bayside
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
3
Chablal, Javier
Bayside
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
4
Brandt, Kyle
Wagner
10-04.00
(3.15m)
1
5
Del Orbe, Valentin
John F Kennedy
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Paulino, Dariel
East N Y Transit
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
7
Fareghbal, Aidan
Bayside
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
McGinnity, Marcus
Lab Museum Unite
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Colorado, Juan
HS for Construct
NH
(--)
1
--
Morales, Nelson
Wagner
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
07.18
nwi
1
2
Tasher, Ashley
Medgar Evers Col
07.29
nwi
1
3
Thompson Charle, Paige
Medgar Evers Col
07.36
nwi
1
4
Desire, Loundy
Martin Van Buren
07.40
nwi
1
5
TOWNSEND, AYELE
Benjamin Cardozo
07.50
nwi
1
6
Cameron, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
07.51
nwi
1
7
Anderson, Akayla
Benjamin Cardozo
07.53
nwi
1
8
Brown, Martina
Medgar Evers Col
07.63
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
07.23
nwi
3
2
Desire, Loundy
Martin Van Buren
07.34
nwi
1
3
Tasher, Ashley
Medgar Evers Col
07.36
nwi
2
4
Thompson Charle, Paige
Medgar Evers Col
07.39
nwi
3
5
TOWNSEND, AYELE
Benjamin Cardozo
07.43
nwi
1
6
Cameron, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
07.47
nwi
2
7
Brown, Martina
Medgar Evers Col
07.53
nwi
1
8
Anderson, Akayla
Benjamin Cardozo
07.58
nwi
4
9
Francis, Tishauna
Young Women's Le
07.59
nwi
2
10
Myers, Elizabeth
Benjamin Cardozo
07.60
nwi
1
11
Humes, Shi Anne
Port Richmond
07.64
nwi
4
12
Blackman, Moriah
Frederick Dougla
07.64
nwi
1
13
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
07.65
nwi
2
14
Joseph, Sabrina
Medgar Evers Col
07.67
nwi
3
15
Senior, Karimah
Medgar Evers Col
07.70
nwi
4
16
Taylor, Treshanna
Murry Bergtraum
07.72
nwi
3
17
Clark, Casie
Port Richmond
07.81
nwi
2
18
Waterman, Gabriela
Clara Barton
07.85
nwi
2
19
Stephenson, Siobhan
Medgar Evers Col
07.91
nwi
4
20
Wilks, Kimberly
Medgar Evers Col
07.91
nwi
3
21
Duke, Anna
Midwood
07.93
nwi
2
22
Britton, Terrilyn
Queens Gatew
07.93
nwi
3
23
Chester, Sharae
Jamaica
07.95
nwi
1
24
Brown, Shivonnie
Evander Childs
07.98
nwi
4
25
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
07.99
nwi
4
26
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
08.02
nwi
1
Womens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fisher, Ngozi
Frederick Dougla
3:39.42
1
2
Moncrieffe, Brittney
Queens Gatew
3:51.54
1
3
Montrose, Jemeema
Thomas Jefferson
3:57.82
1
4
Hooi, Sophie
Bayside
3:58.41
1
5
Pope, Vivica
Thomas Jefferson
4:00.35
1
6
Sabogal, Katherine
Queens Gatew
4:06.02
1
7
Pearson, Serenity
Richmond Hill
4:15.18
1
8
WU, Crystal
Bronx Of Science
4:15.39
1
9
XU, Jing
Bronx Of Science
4:20.20
1
10
Elamrousi, Claire
Bronx Of Science
4:22.61
1
11
Gonzalez, Sandra
Thomas Jefferson
4:22.95
1
12
Draplin, Ella
Bronx Of Science
4:23.30
1
13
Rueda, Melissa
Bayside
4:23.89
1
14
Persaud, Bianca
Bronx Of Science
4:26.17
1
15
Baptiste, Kemrita
East N Y Transit
4:29.02
1
Womens 1000m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Caleah
Thomas Jefferson
3:40.68
1
2
Ciprian, Maria
Franklin K Lane
3:46.15
1
3
Schuster, Tiffany
HS for Construct
3:50.27
1
4
Santos, Isabella
Bayside
3:52.52
1
5
Fraser, Jaleen
Queens Gatew
3:54.81
1
6
Butler, Kamilah
East N Y Transit
3:59.17
1
7
LI, Jennifer
Bronx Of Science
4:04.91
1
8
Silberstein, Cecilia
Hunter College H
4:06.42
1
9
Huang, Tiffany
Bronx Of Science
4:11.33
1
10
Gonzalez, Victoria
Bayside
4:11.60
1
11
Rodriguez, Emely
Richmond Hill
4:11.91
1
12
Abdelmeseh, Morine
Flushing
4:13.05
1
13
Sze, Grace
Bronx Of Science
4:18.83
1
14
Rowe McLeish, Adrianna
John Bowne
4:19.12
1
15
Huang, Xin
Bronx Of Science
4:19.67
1
16
Chen, Felicia
Bronx Of Science
4:21.96
1
17
Jeon, Shinhye
Bayside
4:25.64
1
18
Tavarez, Kathy
George Washingto
4:30.79
1
19
Ibadango, Dayana
Franklin K Lane
4:36.40
1
20
Jon, Paula
Bronx Of Science
4:37.27
1
21
Madray, Crystal
Thomas Jefferson
4:45.50
1
22
Zhao, Wendy
Bronx Of Science
4:56.83
1
23
WU, Hannah
Bronx Of Science
4:57.62
1
24
Rodriguez, Ashley
George Washingto
5:00.95
1
25
Manzueta, Nadia
George Washingto
5:01.33
1
26
Guillen, Arlin
George Washingto
5:03.43
1
27
Cruz, Madeline
George Washingto
5:09.90
1
28
Santos, Katherine
George Washingto
5:39.73
1
29
Dowuona Hammond, Elsie
Bronx Of Science
5:53.77
1
30
Anderson, Sashauna
Holcombe L.
5:55.58
1
31
Harrington, Alexis
Holcombe L.
5:57.54
1
32
Bautista, Esther
Holcombe L.
6:01.86
1
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grant, Shanee
Fashion Industri
3:13.73
1
2
Miller, Roazena
Clara Barton
3:17.63
1
3
Biggs, Briel
Frederick Dougla
3:20.96
1
4
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
3:29.08
1
5
Feldman, Sarah
Bronx Of Science
3:30.79
1
6
Dorismond, Woodlyn
Clara Barton
3:33.70
1
7
Charles, Ibukun
Far Rockaway
3:40.10
1
8
Garcia, Amanda
Bayside
3:40.80
1
9
Biggs, Brittany
Frederick Dougla
3:42.79
1
10
Tull, Jaliza
East N Y Transit
3:48.44
1
11
Magana, Christine
Queens Gatew
3:56.54
1
12
Isabella, Daniela
HS for Construct
4:07.82
1
13
Brown, Kadeija
Harry S Truman
4:12.13
1
14
Aristilde, Tanielle
Queens Gatew
4:13.31
1
15
Mata, Blanca
Richmond Hill
4:13.65
1
16
Patino, Mayra
Richmond Hill
4:20.81
1
17
Afari, Agnes
Harry S Truman
4:22.99
1
18
Pierre Louis, Cassandra
John Bowne
4:27.40
1
19
Clairsaint, Imani
Young Women's Le
4:27.41
1
20
Anderson, Morel
Frederick Dougla
4:31.04
1
21
Ramirez, Cidny
Bronx Of Science
4:34.64
1
22
Wahab, Venus
Bayside
4:35.88
1
23
Ahmed, Bisma
Richmond Hill
4:41.67
1
24
Brown, Betty
Harry S Truman
4:43.68
1
25
Zambrano, Amy
Richmond Hill
4:46.45
1
26
Padilla, Amy
Richmond Hill
5:00.14
1
27
Sime, Lisa
Hillcrest
5:01.04
1
28
Pena Jimenez, Genesis
Richmond Hill
5:05.96
1
29
Carter, Jacquelyn
Hillcrest
5:24.00
1
30
Imam, Areeba
Richmond Hill
5:53.74
1
--
KA, Aissatou
Harry S Truman
DNF
1
Womens 1500m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolusi, Gianna
Wagner
5:54.68
1
2
Kahan, Ariella
Stuyvesant
5:57.42
1
3
Adams, Tess
Beacon School (N
5:57.89
1
4
Hou, Julia
Stuyvesant
6:01.79
1
5
Liao, Ming Ming
Francis Lewis
6:03.00
1
6
cohen, lianna
Wagner
6:07.15
1
7
oakes, leeanna
Wagner
6:10.47
1
8
Naito, Ellesa
William C Bryant
6:13.42
1
9
Hagemann, Jane
Wagner
6:16.81
1
10
melian, amanda
Wagner
6:18.40
1
11
Liu, Wendy
Townsend Harris
6:20.46
1
12
Sulkowska, Oliwia
Grover Cleveland
6:33.49
1
13
Tsyndra, Marta
Grover Cleveland
6:34.12
1
14
Ferenczi, Julianna
Wagner
6:39.57
1
15
Guzman, Melanie
Beacon School (N
6:51.69
1
16
Ong, Madelaine
Manhattan Ctr Ma
6:51.88
1
17
Leon, Nancy
Manhattan Ctr Ma
6:57.14
1
18
Leaf, Zoe
Stuyvesant
6:59.06
1
19
MACIAS, Melissa
Aviation
7:04.63
1
20
Caballero, Evelin
Port Richmond
7:07.23
1
21
Liu, Olivia
Stuyvesant
7:15.64
1
22
Dalal, Rachel
Stuyvesant
7:15.88
1
Womens 1500m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaither, Erena
John Bowne
5:17.08
1
2
Tobias, Lili
Bronx Of Science
5:21.53
1
3
Callum, Akia
Benjamin Banneke
5:22.66
1
4
Plaza, Sylvia
Beacon School (N
5:35.25
1
5
Huang, Pauline
Stuyvesant
5:50.06
1
6
Wise, Kyya
Clara Barton
5:54.35
1
7
Lopez, Karen
Young Women's Le
5:59.03
1
8
Lin, Shu Xing
Stuyvesant
6:11.84
1
9
Cheung, Sophia
Wagner
6:12.86
1
10
Eldorr, Dana
Wagner
6:15.55
1
11
Eng, Kassidy
Wagner
6:17.02
1
12
Sankarsingh, Madeline
Bayside
6:19.09
1
13
Wong, Annique
Stuyvesant
6:20.18
1
14
Kong, Luo QI
Stuyvesant
6:22.43
1
15
Martinez, Arely
Newtown
6:24.88
1
16
Flores, Joceline
William C Bryant
6:26.70
1
17
Minchala, Daisy
Newtown
6:27.63
1
18
Sabino, Kayla
Young Women's Le
6:30.11
1
19
Perez, Ashley
Grover Cleveland
6:44.89
1
20
Edwards, Anastasia
Francis Lewis
6:48.56
1
21
Hearty, Natalie
Stuyvesant
6:49.39
1
22
Miao, Connie
Bronx Of Science
6:50.70
1
23
Wan, Yung Yee
Thomas A Edison
6:59.37
1
24
Sunar, Maya
Francis Lewis
7:00.19
1
25
Liu, Annie
Thomas A Edison
7:01.15
1
26
Yuan, Emily
Stuyvesant
7:05.40
1
27
Leong, Melodie
Thomas A Edison
7:08.65
1
28
Fang, Angeline
Francis Lewis
7:12.08
1
29
Sierra, Sandra
Grover Cleveland
7:13.51
1
30
Kim, Angela
Francis Lewis
7:17.88
1
31
Morales, Deici
Newtown
7:24.20
1
32
Wang, Jessie
Thomas A Edison
7:34.59
1
33
Kim, Kyoung Won
Thomas A Edison
7:37.42
1
Womens 1500m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Southerland, Sabrina
Benjamin Cardozo
4:44.89
1
2
Branch, Denise
Benjamin Cardozo
4:55.47
1
3
Wahl, Kineta
Stuyvesant
5:02.48
1
4
Medas King, Kesha
Benjamin Cardozo
5:14.63
1
5
Pertsovskaya, Vera
Stuyvesant
5:16.98
1
6
Scalici, Maria
Wagner
5:20.07
1
7
Pugh, Kenisha
Medgar Evers Col
5:28.50
1
8
Pelinku, Rina
Wagner
5:31.52
1
9
Fernandes, Odessa
Medgar Evers Col
5:34.23
1
10
Liang, Stephanie
Stuyvesant
5:35.05
1
11
Varriano, Catherine
Wagner
5:37.73
1
12
Rowe, Simone
Queens Gatew
5:38.69
1
13
Nie, Zhengqing
Stuyvesant
5:39.44
1
14
WU, Mei Yin
Stuyvesant
5:50.69
1
15
McCarthy, Audrey
Stuyvesant
5:51.22
1
16
Paniagua, Michelle
Grover Cleveland
5:55.46
1
17
Johnson, Alana
Clara Barton
6:00.47
1
18
Abraham, Susan
Port Richmond
6:00.70
1
19
Buchelly, Jessica
William C Bryant
6:01.72
1
20
Zhu, Qian Qin
Stuyvesant
6:02.18
1
21
Grenaderskaya, Anzhelika
Midwood
6:02.30
1
22
Nasella, Catherine
Wagner
6:03.04
1
23
Velez, Venus
Springfield Gard
6:05.50
1
24
Louis, Monique
Jamaica
6:07.82
1
25
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
6:09.74
1
26
Moron, Laura
Grover Cleveland
6:11.26
1
27
Foremny, Kamila
Wagner
6:11.84
1
28
CHO, ANNA
Bronx Of Science
6:12.81
1
29
Leonardo, Liany
Grover Cleveland
6:19.63
1
30
Chau, Julie
Francis Lewis
6:20.77
1
31
Chen, Jiaxin
Stuyvesant
6:21.28
1
32
Bernal, Giovanna
William C Bryant
6:21.97
1
33
Plaza, Sylvia
Beacon School (N
6:22.13
1
34
Ferenczi, Sarah
Wagner
6:22.34
1
35
Saharia, Deepa
Hunter College H
6:23.27
1
36
Duran, Arlet
Murry Bergtraum
6:25.69
1
37
Moncion, Heidi
William C Bryant
6:27.00
1
38
Herrera, Chelsea
Jamaica
6:27.82
1
39
Camacho, Kaitlyn
Fashion Industri
6:29.07
1
40
Cleofas, Arlene
Newtown
6:30.66
1
41
Hatazaki, Mai
Bronx Of Science
6:30.77
1
42
Sejdini, Eni
Grover Cleveland
6:33.61
1
43
Huang, Jing Lan
Stuyvesant
6:33.92
1
44
Hernandez, Gerandy
Newtown
6:37.96
1
45
Royo, Celeste
Beacon School (N
6:38.12
1
46
Polin, Danielle
Stuyvesant
6:38.39
1
47
Lam, Ricki
Grover Cleveland
6:40.87
1
48
Lin, Jenny
Francis Lewis
6:42.12
1
49
Budnyatsky, Corinna
Bronx Of Science
6:43.19
1
50
Lam, Christina
Bronx Of Science
6:43.69
1
51
Yuan, Emily
Stuyvesant
6:44.17
1
52
Yacovone, Gabriella
Bronx Of Science
6:44.18
1
53
Brooks, Shavon
Forest Hills
6:47.75
1
54
Santiago, Kimberly
Manhattan Ctr Ma
6:56.26
1
55
Bailey, Samantha
Newtown
6:59.10
1
56
Garcia, Yenisell
Newtown
6:59.72
1
57
Kong, Wan QI
Stuyvesant
7:01.61
1
58
Urena, Elis
William C Bryant
7:03.42
1
59
Takikawa, Marin
Forest Hills
7:04.50
1
60
Rubio, Christy
Newtown
7:07.53
1
61
Dougherty, Margret
Francis Lewis
7:09.34
1
62
Pereira, Monica
Newtown
7:10.17
1
63
Ying, Shun
Francis Lewis
7:16.80
1
64
Espinal, Candice
Grover Cleveland
7:20.85
1
65
Bignardi, Kelly
William C Bryant
7:21.99
1
66
Dolma, Ngawang
Bronx Of Science
7:33.71
1
67
Mahmud, Sharmin
Bronx Of Science
7:36.14
1
68
Santiago, Cassandra
Forest Hills
7:37.23
1
69
Morales, Ashley
Newtown
7:41.59
1
70
Rodas, Stephanie
Newtown
7:42.55
1
71
Drabczyk, Rachel
Wagner
7:43.12
1
72
Sauers, Ashley
Newtown
8:01.44
1
73
Rojas, Sandi
Newtown
8:21.54
1
Womens 3000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLaCruz, Amanda
Port Richmond
10:15.01
1
2
Regg Wajid, Aaliyah
Dewitt Clinton
10:50.33
1
3
Suzuki, Judith
Townsend Harris
12:01.45
1
4
Mahin, Maria
Townsend Harris
12:04.53
1
5
Shmelev, Luba
Midwood
12:08.08
1
6
SUTTO PLUNZ, SARAH
Bronx Of Science
12:14.47
1
7
WU, Linda
Townsend Harris
12:31.15
1
8
Riascos, Katerin
Springfield Gard
12:37.27
1
9
Flores, Natalie
Townsend Harris
13:00.89
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
08.85
nwi
1
2
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
10.48
nwi
1
3
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
10.49
nwi
1
4
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
10.62
nwi
1
5
Davidyuk, Karina
Midwood
11.21
nwi
1
6
Scott, Shevern
Port Richmond
11.41
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Monet
Port Richmond
11.66
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
09.11
nwi
1
2
Webster, Destini
Medgar Evers Col
10.49
nwi
2
3
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
10.58
nwi
2
4
Davidyuk, Karina
Midwood
11.24
nwi
1
5
Scott, Shevern
Port Richmond
11.60
nwi
2
6
McGlashan, Abigail
Clara Barton
11.61
nwi
1
7
Robinson, Monet
Port Richmond
11.75
nwi
1
8
Radwell, Molly
Hunter College H
11.79
nwi
2
9
Lam, Ivy
Townsend Harris
11.89
nwi
2
10
Whitelaw, Kyra
Hunter College H
12.11
nwi
1
10
Gonzalez, Crystal
Port Richmond
12.11
nwi
1
12
Weng, Jacqueline
Hunter College H
13.21
nwi
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
09.63
nwi
1
2
James, Tandy
John F Kennedy
09.73
nwi
1
3
McClam, Taliyah
John F Kennedy
10.32
nwi
1
4
Richards, Jodiann
Clara Barton
10.53
nwi
1
5
Robles, Alexis
John F Kennedy
11.19
nwi
1
6
Adorno, Dayshane
John F Kennedy
12.02
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
James, Tandy
John F Kennedy
09.74
nwi
1
2
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
10.33
nwi
1
3
Richards, Jodiann
Clara Barton
10.50
nwi
1
4
McClam, Taliyah
John F Kennedy
10.53
nwi
1
5
Robles, Alexis
John F Kennedy
11.26
nwi
1
6
Adorno, Dayshane
John F Kennedy
12.03
nwi
1
--
Rathon, Mallory
Hillcrest
DNF
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
09.23
nwi
1
2
Hill, Katiana
Port Richmond
09.78
nwi
1
3
Lashley, Deanna
Clara Barton
09.84
nwi
1
4
DUCSON, MYRLANDA
Clara Barton
09.85
nwi
1
5
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
10.03
nwi
1
6
Gilyard, Jessyca
Health Professio
10.68
nwi
1
7
Wilson, Stacey
Grover Cleveland
10.76
nwi
1
8
Agwu, Chidinma
Harry S Truman
15.20
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
09.30
nwi
3
2
Lashley, Deanna
Clara Barton
09.80
nwi
2
3
DUCSON, MYRLANDA
Clara Barton
09.83
nwi
1
4
Hill, Katiana
Port Richmond
09.94
nwi
1
5
Mouzon, Deja
Grover Cleveland
10.06
nwi
2
6
Wilson, Stacey
Grover Cleveland
10.22
nwi
2
7
Agwu, Chidinma
Harry S Truman
10.41
nwi
3
8
Gilyard, Jessyca
Health Professio
10.75
nwi
3
9
Fernandez-Luna, Chanter
John F Kennedy
10.84
nwi
1
10
Grant, NI Asia
Richmond Hill
11.00
nwi
2
11
Bonner, Jenelle
Bronx Of Science
11.10
nwi
3
12
Williams, Keyera
Law Enforcement
11.29
nwi
1
13
Downes, Cydney
Townsend Harris
11.96
nwi
3
14
Anglin, Kimberly
Grover Cleveland
12.02
nwi
1
15
Fisher, Danielle
John F Kennedy
12.06
nwi
2
16
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
12.13
nwi
1
17
Bennett, Gabrielle
Law Enforcement
12.19
nwi
2
18
Frank, Katherine
Hunter College H
12.22
nwi
3
19
Martinez, Stefany
Richmond Hill
12.32
nwi
1
20
King, Johniel
Richmond Hill
12.52
nwi
2
21
Joseph, Synthia
Richmond Hill
12.62
nwi
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stewart
,
Crawford
,
Brown
,
Sandy
Paul Robeson for
11:05.53
1
2
Darnley
,
Wright
,
Diallo
,
Cumberba
Clara Barton
11:30.74
1
3
Etheridg
,
Agu
,
Burke
,
Rapaport
Port Richmond
11:54.97
1
4
Haynes
,
Constant
,
Brewster
,
Bautista
Health Professio
12:15.72
1
5
Fisher
,
Denoon
,
Aquino
,
Chen
Midwood
12:26.65
1
6
Omonulla
,
Ramirez
,
Allamby
,
Jeanfran
Midwood
13:07.51
1
7
Bredy
,
Jones
,
Ogarro
,
Kellier
Clara Barton
14:02.83
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Menkor O
,
Francis
,
Iqbal
,
Leeds
Townsend Harris
10:43.93
1
2
Morgan
,
Walker
,
Allen
,
Vaught
Port Richmond
11:10.00
1
3
Garcia
,
Munroe A
,
Truglia
,
Glenn
Fashion Industri
12:00.32
1
4
McLeod
,
Michel
,
Broadbel
,
McNab
Law Enforcement
12:26.82
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilsonjo
,
Doway
,
Goring
,
Panepint
Port Richmond
10:22.57
1
2
Sutherla
,
Brown
,
Guillen
,
Oubida
Health Professio
10:43.93
1
3
Barker
,
Luke
,
Miller
,
Landeau
Boys & Girls
10:47.53
1
4
Kim
,
Glazer
,
Kim
,
Arthur
Bayside
10:48.82
1
5
Garncarz
,
Ally
,
Wagner
,
Kang
Townsend Harris
11:06.23
1
6
Munson
,
Liu
,
Henri
,
McIntyre
Midwood
11:07.05
1
7
Jajaga
,
Beale
,
Flores
,
Nwobu
Port Richmond
11:07.78
1
8
Palmer
,
Alvarez
,
Jackson
,
James
East N Y Transit
11:12.42
1
9
Scott
,
Chester
,
Douglas
,
Igbokidi
Jamaica
11:12.70
1
10
Waters B
,
Darden
,
Reyes
,
Bunche
Evander Childs
11:30.41
1
11
Gonzalez
,
Wickham
,
Johnson
,
Cenac
Boys & Girls
11:32.81
1
12
Kluzinsk
,
Shin
,
Williams
,
Akanda
Townsend Harris
11:37.98
1
13
Irving
,
Ajayi
,
Adams
,
Campbell
Clara Barton
12:19.01
1
14
Herrera
,
Louis
,
Hayes
,
Jones
Jamaica
12:29.66
1
15
James
,
Abreu
,
Islam
,
McPherso
Health Professio
12:33.64
1
16
Haynes
,
Browne
,
Champagn
,
Thompson
Canarsie
12:42.02
1
17
Sherpa
,
Mak
,
Estime
,
Lee
Midwood
12:46.03
1
18
Johnson
,
Agarrot
,
Smith
,
Carter
Flushing
13:00.11
1
19
Daniels
,
Williams
,
Gray
,
Edwards
Frederick Dougla
13:03.41
1
20
Toure
,
Masters
,
Moore
,
Martinez
Roosevelt Educat
13:04.84
1
21
Tummings
,
Figueroa
,
Madurie
,
Bonner
John Adams
13:18.03
1
22
Vil
,
Lewis
,
Robinson
,
Clark
Jamaica
13:37.46
1
23
Saldana
,
Mejia
,
Santiago
,
Sanchez
Herbert H Lehman
13:39.83
1
24
Velez
,
Calixto
,
Montesin
,
Ham
Aviation
13:46.21
1
25
Nicholas
,
Isaacs
,
Davis
,
Arogunda
Frederick Dougla
13:47.37
1
26
Gil
,
Dimanche
,
Rivera
,
Ojo
John Adams
13:48.96
1
27
Vildoso
,
Cruz
,
Alvarado
,
Sherpa
Bayside
13:56.52
1
28
Jean Pau
,
Julus
,
Doldron
,
Merritt
Canarsie
14:52.60
1
29
Quintero
,
Batista
,
Tenezaca
,
Carmona
Aviation
14:54.65
1
30
Dejesus
,
Johnson
,
Ordonez
,
Leary
John Adams
14:57.62
1
--
Edmond
,
Hulse
,
Fagbamig
,
Martinez
John Adams
DQ
1
--
Kaur
,
Rosario
,
Hamirani
,
Verdugo
Aviation
DQ
1
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Peters, Anastacia
Midwood
22-00.00
(6.71m)
1
2
Kengne, Raissa
Murry Bergtraum
21-07.00
(6.58m)
1
3
Francis, Zaire
Port Richmond
21-05.50
(6.54m)
1
4
Bennett, Brianna
Midwood
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
5
Ogarro, Brandy
Clara Barton
20-10.50
(6.36m)
1
6
Reinoso, Ashley
Murry Bergtraum
19-04.00
(5.89m)
1
7
Miller, Diamond
Martin Van Buren
18-10.25
(5.75m)
1
8
Germain, Yanisha
Clara Barton
17-01.00
(5.21m)
1
9
Daniels, Dimorea
Jamaica
16-06.00
(5.03m)
1
--
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
ND
(--)
1
Womens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
2
Acheampong, Keisha
John F Kennedy
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
3
Wollaston, Diamond
Taft Ed Campus
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
4
Onuorah, Chikaodili
Francis Lewis
23-00.25
(7.02m)
1
5
Horton Harding, Faith
John Bowne
22-09.25
(6.94m)
1
6
Collins, Ashley
Port Richmond
22-01.00
(6.73m)
1
7
Sayles, Shekel
John F Kennedy
20-11.00
(6.38m)
1
8
Smith, Claudine
Benjamin Banneke
20-01.25
(6.13m)
1
9
Cunningham, Khyra
John F Kennedy
20-00.75
(6.12m)
1
10
Huang, Kimberly
Hunter College H
19-06.50
(5.96m)
1
11
Silberstein, Cecilia
Hunter College H
17-07.50
(5.37m)
1
12
XU, Emily
Stuyvesant
17-05.00
(5.31m)
1
13
Law, Jasmine WE
Thomas A Edison
16-00.50
(4.89m)
1
14
Kong, Stephanie
Hunter College H
14-08.50
(4.48m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
37-02.75
(11.35m)
1
2
Gordon, Desiree
Dewitt Clinton
33-07.75
(10.26m)
1
3
Wright, Tianna
Evander Childs
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
4
Zephyr, Shenika
Midwood
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
5
Hendricks, Tatyana
Dewitt Clinton
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
6
Moore, Simonne
Dewitt Clinton
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
7
Charter, Teneeza
Young Women's Le
29-03.50
(8.93m)
1
8
Chang, Olivia
Bayside
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
9
Gyamerah, Paulina
Harry S Truman
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
10
Weeks, Angela
Boys & Girls
27-11.00
(8.51m)
1
11
Obas, Jennifer
Martin Van Buren
27-09.25
(8.46m)
1
12
Boykin, Melissa
Health Professio
26-10.75
(8.20m)
1
13
Harriot, Julissa
Benjamin Cardozo
26-00.00
(7.92m)
1
14
McPherson, Tawanna
Health Professio
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
15
John Ogam, Prisca
Hillcrest
25-02.75
(7.69m)
1
16
Syldor, Misael
Bronx Of Science
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
17
Adelson, Jeanette
Thomas A Edison
25-00.50
(7.63m)
1
18
Lustin, Renee
Benjamin Cardozo
24-01.00
(7.34m)
1
19
Douglas, Kadeen
Jamaica
23-11.25
(7.30m)
1
20
Adams, Jalissa
Clara Barton
23-08.75
(7.23m)
1
21
Dorleans, Florine
Port Richmond
23-04.75
(7.13m)
1
22
Borden, Nadayja
Taft Ed Campus
23-04.00
(7.11m)
1
23
Mejia, Dayesha
Herbert H Lehman
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
24
Thelusma, Kimberly
John Bowne
22-09.00
(6.93m)
1
25
Saibou, Adiatou
Taft Ed Campus
22-07.00
(6.88m)
1
26
Bellanfante, Cheyenne
Health Professio
22-06.50
(6.87m)
1
27
Herron, Samantha
Benjamin Cardozo
22-00.25
(6.71m)
1
28
Martinez, Eliza
Roosevelt Educat
21-10.25
(6.66m)
1
29
Brown, Betty
Harry S Truman
21-07.75
(6.60m)
1
30
Igbokidi, Christina
Jamaica
21-04.00
(6.50m)
1
31
Peart, Ashley
Young Women's Le
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
32
Kosseh, Regina
Hillcrest
20-04.75
(6.22m)
1
33
Wray, Demaxia
Young Women's Le
20-04.50
(6.21m)
1
34
Cruz, Franchesca
Herbert H Lehman
20-00.50
(6.11m)
1
35
Sherpa, Dalamu
Forest Hills
19-11.75
(6.09m)
1
36
Fenton, Shauna
Hillcrest
18-09.50
(5.73m)
1
37
Brown, Cherisse
John Bowne
18-08.50
(5.70m)
1
38
Ivey, Crystal
Harry S Truman
18-07.50
(5.68m)
1
39
Michel, Nadege
Boys & Girls
18-02.25
(5.54m)
1
40
Aifa, Rubatu
Roosevelt Educat
17-04.00
(5.28m)
1
41
Rosas, Dalia
Hillcrest
16-07.25
(5.06m)
1
42
Sanchez, Vanessa
Herbert H Lehman
16-07.00
(5.05m)
1
43
Bennett, Nelda
Roosevelt Educat
12-10.50
(3.92m)
1
Womens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
3
Newman, Estobia
Clara Barton
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Diallo, Codou
Clara Barton
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watkins, Kevisha
Harry S Truman
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Leeds, Nina
Townsend Harris
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Robles, Alexis
John F Kennedy
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Umunakwe, Dypna
Dewitt Clinton
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
3
Turner, Shanice
Harry S Truman
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
4
Desouza, Alyssa
Wagner
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
5
Tisor, Emikhe
Fashion Industri
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
--
Wilks, Kimberly
Medgar Evers Col
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson-Floyd, Ashia
Fashion Industri
NH
(--)
1
--
DE LA Cruz, Sasha
Fashion Industri
NH
(--)
1
--
Guilford, Michelle
Herbert H Lehman
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sterling, Habibka
Benjamin Banneke
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
2
Darnley, Petula
Clara Barton
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
3
Gary, Annabelle
Stuyvesant
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
4
Clark, Niyelle
Jamaica
12-06.25
(3.82m)
nwi
1
5
Robinson, Chantess
Jamaica
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
6
Scott, Shevern
Port Richmond
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
7
Tahlov, Rebecca
Forest Hills
11-06.25
(3.51m)
nwi
1
8
Commissiong, Ashley
Benjamin Banneke
11-04.75
(3.47m)
nwi
1
9
Alexander, Toni
Townsend Harris
11-00.25
(3.36m)
nwi
1
10
Lam, Ivy
Townsend Harris
10-08.00
(3.25m)
nwi
1
11
Jack, Azaria
Benjamin Banneke
10-05.75
(3.19m)
nwi
1
12
James, Megan
Clara Barton
9-11.50
(3.04m)
nwi
1
13
Robinson, Monet
Port Richmond
9-11.00
(3.02m)
nwi
1
14
Nformi, Praise
Taft Ed Campus
9-04.00
(2.84m)
nwi
1
15
Shulina, Ellen
Stuyvesant
9-03.75
(2.84m)
nwi
1
15
Omonullaeva, Nozimakhon
Midwood
9-03.75
(2.84m)
nwi
1
17
Brown, Shudon
Paul Robeson for
8-04.75
(2.56m)
nwi
1
18
Pierce, Ashley
Paul Robeson for
8-03.00
(2.51m)
nwi
1
19
Bryden, Diamond
Taft Ed Campus
1-00.50
(0.32m)
nwi
1
--
Vil, Marsha
Jamaica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Benjamin, Tamara
Abraham Lincoln
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
2
Duke, Anna
Midwood
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
3
James, Tandy
John F Kennedy
13-10.50
(4.23m)
nwi
1
4
Cameron, Denniesia
Flushing
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
5
McClam, Taliyah
John F Kennedy
13-03.00
(4.04m)
nwi
1
6
Smart, Shamane
Far Rockaway
13-01.50
(4.00m)
nwi
1
7
Roberts, Eketa
Paul Robeson for
13-00.50
(3.98m)
nwi
1
8
Cunningham, Shenelle
Clara Barton
13-00.00
(3.96m)
nwi
1
9
Schuster, Tiffany
HS for Construct
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
10
Richards, Jodiann
Clara Barton
12-06.25
(3.82m)
nwi
1
11
Reyes, Danysha
Evander Childs
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
11
Hayes, Takira
Jamaica
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
13
Alvarado, Roxanna
Benjamin Banneke
12-02.50
(3.72m)
nwi
1
14
McCombs, Desiree
Port Richmond
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
15
Bekheit, Veronica
Benjamin Cardozo
11-09.75
(3.60m)
nwi
1
16
Olatunji, Bolanle
Taft Ed Campus
11-04.00
(3.45m)
nwi
1
17
Patel, Shinal
Francis Lewis
11-03.00
(3.43m)
nwi
1
18
Beck, Regheim
Taft Ed Campus
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
19
Walker, Shantell
Port Richmond
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
20
Roman, Ariana
Beacon School (N
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
20
Lewis, Renelle
Jamaica
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
22
Scott, Shevern
Port Richmond
10-03.50
(3.14m)
nwi
1
23
Bennett, Witney
Evander Childs
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
24
Shirley, Shannon
Evander Childs
9-09.00
(2.97m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tasher, Ashley
Medgar Evers Col
16-02.25
(4.93m)
nwi
1
2
Forth, Judeen
Medgar Evers Col
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
3
Dunn, Ethanity
Dewitt Clinton
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
4
Wilson, Nida
Evander Childs
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
5
Legardeur, Claire
Stuyvesant
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
6
Abe, Folasade
Fashion Industri
14-11.25
(4.55m)
nwi
1
7
Clement, Keira
Medgar Evers Col
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
8
Francis, Tatyana
Harry S Truman
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
9
Johnson, Alana
Clara Barton
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
10
Vargas Morawetz, Alicia
Stuyvesant
14-03.75
(4.36m)
nwi
1
11
Madurie, Tecia
John Adams
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
11
Seidman, Laura
Lab Museum Unite
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
13
Clark, Casie
Port Richmond
13-11.50
(4.25m)
nwi
1
14
Hill, Katiana
Port Richmond
13-10.00
(4.22m)
nwi
1
15
Blake, Alexia
Evander Childs
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
16
Chan, Kimberly
Bayside
13-06.25
(4.12m)
nwi
1
17
Johnson, Demetria
Boys & Girls
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
18
Wagner, Michelle
Townsend Harris
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
18
Irving, Shaian
Clara Barton
13-04.00
(4.06m)
nwi
1
20
Desire, Christelle
Martin Van Buren
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
21
Brown, Shivonnie
Evander Childs
12-08.00
(3.86m)
nwi
1
22
Isabella, Daniela
HS for Construct
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
23
Lee, Lily
Stuyvesant
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
23
Feldman, Sarah
Bronx Of Science
12-04.50
(3.77m)
nwi
1
25
Riascos, Katerin
Springfield Gard
12-02.75
(3.73m)
nwi
1
26
Jou, Esther
Townsend Harris
12-02.25
(3.71m)
nwi
1
27
Gouveia, Ashanti
George Westingho
12-02.00
(3.71m)
nwi
1
28
Campbell, Sade
Clara Barton
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
29
Grant, NI Asia
Richmond Hill
12-00.25
(3.66m)
nwi
1
30
Alexandre, Cassandra
Bayside
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
31
John, Kayla
Midwood
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
32
Holder, Alea
Boys & Girls
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
33
Bonny, Oksana
Far Rockaway
11-07.00
(3.53m)
nwi
1
34
Meadows, Nzinga
Benjamin Banneke
11-06.75
(3.52m)
nwi
1
35
Brissette, Ndia
Prospect Heights
11-06.50
(3.52m)
nwi
1
36
Perrin, Krystasia
Midwood
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
37
Witter, Tanisha
Franklin K Lane
11-02.00
(3.40m)
nwi
1
38
Ayala, Kaydeja
Franklin K Lane
11-01.75
(3.40m)
nwi
1
39
Smith, Tracy
Flushing
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
40
Earle, Nakia
Midwood
10-09.00
(3.28m)
nwi
1
41
Ramgobin, Nikkita
Richmond Hill
9-09.00
(2.97m)
nwi
1
42
Ciprian, Maria
Franklin K Lane
9-07.25
(2.93m)
nwi
1
43
Trotman, Ronsheica
Benjamin Banneke
9-04.00
(2.84m)
nwi
1
44
Ramirez, Cidny
Bronx Of Science
9-03.75
(2.84m)
nwi
1
45
Lee, Adrienne
Townsend Harris
9-00.00
(2.74m)
nwi
1
--
Figueroa, Jasmine
John Adams
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tummings, Jasmine
John Adams
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Jahmila
Jamaica
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lubrun, Talisha
Prospect Heights
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joseph, Synthia
Richmond Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Buyund, Timara
Harry S Truman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Onaga, Chiamaka
Port Richmond
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Takira
Evander Childs
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Garncarz, Klaudia
Townsend Harris
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
3
Scalici, Maria
Wagner
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Nasella, Catherine
Wagner
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Beller-Tadiar, Luna
Hunter College H
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Chesler, Julia
Hunter College H
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Wood, Tameka
Dewitt Clinton
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Guan, Hui
Forest Hills
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#psal
#day-of-distance
More news
2012 Results - PSAL Night at the Sprints
2012 Results - PSAL Jim McKay Team Challenge Games
76 shares:
PSAL Distance Night
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Aviation Career & Technic
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gateway To Health Science High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Jamaica, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
2
5
2014
2
9
2013
4
2012
1
6
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#psal
#day-of-distance
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!